PokePulse
Big Charm

Big Charm

Rebel Clash · #206 · Rare Secret

$2.33US · TCGplayer
$6.00EU · Cardmarket
-4%7-day (EU)
+13%30-day (EU)
Rare SecretRarity
#42 of 209Rank in set

Price detail

Market read: flat this week; a top chase card in its set; notably pricier in the EU.

TCGplayer (US) (holofoil)

TierUSD
Low$1.99
Market$2.33
Mid$2.75
High$19.99

Cardmarket (EU)

MetricEUR
Trend€5.56
Avg 1-day€4.50
Avg 7-day€5.78
Avg 30-day€4.93
Low€1.00

FAQ

How much is Big Charm (Rebel Clash #206) worth?

As of our 2026-06-12 data, Big Charm from Rebel Clash is worth about $2.33 (TCGplayer US market) and around €6.00 (Cardmarket EU). Prices move constantly — check the live links before buying or selling.

Is Big Charm rare?

Its rarity is listed as Rare Secret and it ranks #42 of 209 by value in Rebel Clash. Rarity is the printed classification — it does not by itself guarantee value.

What's the most valuable card in Rebel Clash?

By current US market price, it's Boss's Orders at $66.97.

Is Big Charm's price going up or down?

On the Cardmarket (EU) trend it's -4% over 7 days, +13% over 30 days. That's an early momentum signal, not a guarantee — collectible prices are volatile and can reverse quickly.

Where can I check Big Charm's live price?

See the current TCGplayer (US) market price here: Big Charm on TCGplayer ↗.

Near it by value in Rebel Clash

Boltund V
Boltund V
Rebel Clash
$3.00
Cinderace VMAX
Cinderace VMAX
Rebel Clash
$2.73
Copperajah VMAX
Copperajah VMAX
Rebel Clash
$2.69
Horror Psychic Energy
Horror Psychic Energy
Rebel Clash
$2.49
Malamar VMAX
Malamar VMAX
Rebel Clash
$2.29
Eldegoss V
Eldegoss V
Rebel Clash
$2.28
Dubwool V
Dubwool V
Rebel Clash
$2.19
Rillaboom VMAX
Rillaboom VMAX
Rebel Clash
$2.11

Other printings of Big Charm

Big Charm
Big Charm
Sword & Shield
$0.45

Where to buy / check live price

Check price on TCGplayer ↗

Prices datamined 2026-06-12. The 7/30-day trend is Cardmarket (EU) — an early momentum signal, not a guarantee.