Noivern ex
Prismatic Evolutions · #91 · Double Rare
$0.62US · TCGplayer
—EU · Cardmarket
—7-day (EU)
—30-day (EU)
Double RareRarity
#69 of 180Rank in set
Price detail
Market read: stable, with no notable signal right now.
TCGplayer (US) (holofoil)
| Tier | USD |
|---|---|
| Low | $0.23 |
| Market | $0.62 |
| Mid | $0.85 |
| High | $1,000 |
FAQ
How much is Noivern ex (Prismatic Evolutions #91) worth?
As of our 2026-06-12 data, Noivern ex from Prismatic Evolutions is worth about $0.62 (TCGplayer US market). Prices move constantly — check the live links before buying or selling.
Is Noivern ex rare?
Its rarity is listed as Double Rare and it ranks #69 of 180 by value in Prismatic Evolutions. Rarity is the printed classification — it does not by itself guarantee value.
What's the most valuable card in Prismatic Evolutions?
By current US market price, it's Umbreon ex at $1,558.
Where can I check Noivern ex's live price?
See the current TCGplayer (US) market price here: Noivern ex on TCGplayer ↗.
Related cards
Near it by value in Prismatic Evolutions

Raifort
Prismatic Evolutions
$0.71

Tyranitar ex
Prismatic Evolutions
$0.67

Terapagos ex
Prismatic Evolutions
$0.65

Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon ex
Prismatic Evolutions
$0.62

Iron Hands ex
Prismatic Evolutions
$0.57

Umbreon
Prismatic Evolutions
$0.56

Amarys
Prismatic Evolutions
$0.53

Ortega
Prismatic Evolutions
$0.53
Other printings of Noivern ex
Where to buy / check live price
Prices datamined 2026-06-12. The 7/30-day trend is Cardmarket (EU) — an early momentum signal, not a guarantee.

